Apollo micro systems share

Apollo micro systems share DEFAULT

Apollo Micro Systems Lt...

  • Overview
  • News
  • Analysis
  • Recos
  • Financials
  • Forecast
  • Technicals
  • Peers
  • Shareholdings
  • MF
  • F&O
  • Corp Actions
  • About

Insights

View All

InsightsApollo Micro Systems Ltd.

  • Employee & Interest Expense

    Company has spent 7.89% of its operating revenues towards interest expenses and 3.38% towards employee cost in the year ending Mar 31, 2021. (Source: Standalone Financials)

  • Stock Returns vs Nifty Smallcap 100

    Stock gave a 3 year return of 11.19% as compared to Nifty Smallcap 100 which gave a return of 89.82%. (as of last trading session)

  • Stock Returns vs S&P BSE Industrials

    Stock generated 11.19% return as compared to S&P BSE Industrials which gave investors 86.02% return over 3 year time period. (as of last trading session)

Do you find these insights useful?

Key Metrics

  • PE Ratio
    (x)
    25.74
  • EPS - TTM
    (₹)
    4.76
  • MCap
    (₹ Cr.)
    254.15
  • Sectoral MCap Rank
    15
  • PB Ratio
    (x)
    0.84
  • Div Yield
    (%)
    0.20
  • Face Value
    (₹)
    10.00
  • Beta
    1.78
  • VWAP
    (₹)
    122.84
  • PE Ratio
    (x)
    25.75
  • EPS - TTM
    (₹)
    4.76
  • MCap
    (₹ Cr.)
    254.15
  • Sectoral MCap Rank
    16
  • PB Ratio
    (x)
    0.84
  • Div Yield
    (%)
    0.20
  • Face Value
    (₹)
    10.00
  • Beta
    1.63
  • VWAP
    (₹)
    -

Key Metrics

  • PE Ratio
    (x)
    25.74
  • EPS - TTM
    (₹)
    4.76
  • Dividend Yield
    (%)
    0.20
  • VWAP
    (₹)
    122.84
  • PB Ratio
    (x)
    0.84
  • MCap
    (₹ Cr.)
    254.15
  • Face Value
    (₹)
    10.00
  • BV/Share
    (₹)
    146.99
  • Sectoral MCap Rank
    15
  • 52W H/L
    (₹)
    155.90 / 86.50
  • Beta
    1.78
  • MCap/Sales
    0.93
  • PE Ratio
    (x)
    25.75
  • EPS - TTM
    (₹)
    4.76
  • Dividend Yield
    (%)
    0.20
  • VWAP
    (₹)
    -
  • PB Ratio
    (x)
    0.84
  • MCap
    (₹ Cr.)
    254.15
  • Face Value
    (₹)
    10.00
  • BV/Share
    (₹)
    146.99
  • Sectoral MCap Rank
    16
  • 52W H/L
    (₹)
    155.20 / 86.00
  • Beta
    1.63
  • MCap/Sales
    0.93

Returns

  • 1 Day5.06%
  • 1 Week4.52%
  • 1 Month8.6%
  • 3 Months7.37%
  • 1 Year6.9%
  • 3 Years2.21%
  • 5 YearsN.A.
  • 1 Day5.06%
  • 1 Week4.66%
  • 1 Month8.7%
  • 3 Months7.46%
  • 1 Year6.52%
  • 3 Years1.53%
  • 5 YearsN.A.

Apollo Micro Systems Stock Analysis

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Stock score of Apollo Micro Systems moved up by 2 in 3 months.
  • The score for Apollo Micro Systems last changed from 5 to 4 on 2021-09-05 and has remained the same for 6 weeks.
  • In the past 3 years, the best score was 9 on 2020-05-17, and the worst score was 2 on 2021-07-11.
EARNINGS

NR

FUNDAMENTAL

2

RELATIVE VALUATION

6

RISK

8

PRICE MOMENTUM

2

Exclusively for ETPrime

Recommendations

Financials

  • Income (P&L)

  • Balance Sheet

  • Cash Flow

  • Ratios

  • Insights

    • Employee & Interest Expense

      Company has spent 7.89% of its operating revenues towards interest expenses and 3.38% towards employee cost in the year ending Mar 31, 2021. (Source: Standalone Financials)
    Quarterly | AnnualJun 2021Mar 2021Dec 2020Sep 2020Jun 2020
    Total Income27.2277.8135.4866.5223.91
    Total Income Growth (%)-65.02119.33-46.66178.23-67.60
    Total Expenses21.8167.9327.9657.7619.58
    Total Expenses Growth (%)-67.89142.96-51.60194.94-70.00
    EBIT5.419.887.528.754.32
    EBIT Growth (%)-45.3131.46-14.12102.55-49.24
    Profit after Tax (PAT)0.593.132.543.620.96
    PAT Growth (%)-81.2622.93-29.78276.36-32.49
    EBIT Margin (%)19.8612.7021.1913.1618.08
    Net Profit Margin (%)2.154.027.175.454.03
    Basic EPS (₹)0.281.511.221.740.46
    Quarterly | Annual FY 2021 FY 2020 FY 2019 FY 2018 FY 2017
    Total Revenue203.71247.50266.20221.99201.40
    Total Revenue Growth (%)-17.69-7.0319.9210.2226.24
    Total Expenses189.24222.24233.50189.81175.62
    Total Expenses Growth (%)-14.85-4.8223.028.0821.37
    Profit after Tax (PAT)10.2514.0129.1219.1717.45
    PAT Growth (%)-26.81-51.8851.929.8174.53
    Operating Profit Margin (%)15.0016.4117.2820.0718.52
    Net Profit Margin (%)5.045.6911.078.698.68
    Basic EPS (₹)4.946.7514.0312.4612.73

    All figures in Rs Cr, unless mentioned otherwise

    View Details

    No reported Profit & Loss Statement are available.

  • Annual FY 2021 FY 2020 FY 2019 FY 2018 FY 2017
    Total Assets530.02465.12450.65463.45245.86
    Total Assets Growth (%)13.953.21-2.7688.5021.14
    Total Liabilities224.81169.20168.72207.87182.23
    Total Liabilities Growth (%)32.870.28-18.8314.0715.22
    Total Equity305.21295.92281.93255.5963.63
    Total Equity Growth (%)3.144.9610.31301.6842.03
    Current Ratio (x)2.072.442.402.111.23
    Total Debt to Equity (x)0.380.280.370.301.24
    Contingent Liabilities0.0018.8431.8346.0156.83

    All figures in Rs Cr, unless mentioned otherwise

    View Details

    No reported Balance Sheet are available.

  • Annual FY 2021 FY 2020 FY 2019 FY 2018 FY 2017
    Net Cash flow from Operating Activities0.0046.91-72.93-42.4513.84
    Net Cash used in Investing Activities0.00-18.6963.61-109.66-16.88
    Net Cash flow from Financing Activities0.00-36.03-23.19151.76-11.27
    Net Cash Flow0.00-7.81-32.51-0.34-14.31
    Closing Cash & Cash Equivalent0.000.09-90.56-58.05-57.71
    Closing Cash & Cash Equivalent Growth (%)-100.00-100.1056.000.60-931.18
    Total Debt/ CFO (x)-1.77-1.42-1.835.71

    All figures in Rs Cr, unless mentioned otherwise

    View Details

    No reported Cash Flow Statement are available.

  • Annual FY 2021 FY 2020 FY 2019 FY 2018 FY 2017
    Return on Equity (%)3.354.7310.327.4927.43
    Return on Capital Employed (%)9.4513.0215.5516.2444.12
    Return on Assets (%)1.933.016.464.137.09
    Interest Coverage Ratio (x)1.902.673.563.673.25
    Asset Turnover Ratio (x)38.3152.8658.3547.5681.70
    Price to Earnings (x)18.486.637.4326.67-
    Price to Book (x)0.620.310.772.00-
    EV/EBITDA (x)7.443.255.689.50-
    EBITDA Margin (%)19.2820.4319.6423.0120.48

    No reported Financial Ratios are available.

Financial InsightsApollo Micro Systems Ltd.

    • Employee & Interest Expense

      Company has spent 7.89% of its operating revenues towards interest expenses and 3.38% towards employee cost in the year ending Mar 31, 2021. (Source: Standalone Financials)

Do you find these insights useful?

Technicals

  • Buy / Sell Signals

  • Price Analysis

  • Pivot Levels & ATR

  • Chart

  • Stock doesn't have any Buy/Sell Signals.

  • Price Analysis Data details are not available.

  • Pivot Levels

    R1R2R3PIVOTS1S2S3
    Classic-------

    Average True Range

    5 DAYS14 DAYS28 DAYS
    ATR---

Peer Comparison

  • Stock Performance

  • Ratio Performance

  • Insights

    • Stock Returns vs Nifty Smallcap 100

      Stock gave a 3 year return of 11.19% as compared to Nifty Smallcap 100 which gave a return of 89.82%. (as of last trading session)
    • Stock Returns vs S&P BSE Industrials

      Stock generated 11.19% return as compared to S&P BSE Industrials which gave investors 86.02% return over 3 year time period. (as of last trading session)

    All values in %

    Choose from Peers

    • Delta Manufacturing
    • Zicom Elec

    Choose from Stocks

  • Insights

    • Stock Returns vs Nifty Smallcap 100

      Stock gave a 3 year return of 11.19% as compared to Nifty Smallcap 100 which gave a return of 89.82%. (as of last trading session)
    • Stock Returns vs S&P BSE Industrials

      Stock generated 11.19% return as compared to S&P BSE Industrials which gave investors 86.02% return over 3 year time period. (as of last trading session)

    Ratio Performance

    NAMEP/E (x)P/B (x)ROE %ROCE %ROA %Rev CAGR [3Yr]OPMNPMBasic EPSCurrent RatioTotal Debt/ Equity (x)Total Debt/ CFO (x)
    Apollo Micro Systems25.730.833.359.451.93-2.8015.005.044.942.070.380.00
    Genus Pwr Infra25.972.347.5813.055.02-9.6820.6111.452.982.610.221.80
    PG Electroplast57.766.216.0311.702.0020.144.881.655.950.990.810.00
    Centum Elec-18.762.847.6912.181.741.346.101.5913.311.091.293.55
    Hind Rectifiers47.773.125.3413.792.2133.905.261.743.221.400.773.33
    Add More

    Annual Ratios (%)

    Choose from Peers

    • Delta Manufacturing
    • Zicom Elec

    Choose from Stocks

    See All Parameters

Peers InsightsApollo Micro Systems Ltd.

  • Stock Returns vs Nifty Smallcap 100

    Stock gave a 3 year return of 11.19% as compared to Nifty Smallcap 100 which gave a return of 89.82%. (as of last trading session)

  • Stock Returns vs S&P BSE Industrials

    Stock generated 11.19% return as compared to S&P BSE Industrials which gave investors 86.02% return over 3 year time period. (as of last trading session)

Do you find these insights useful?

Shareholding Pattern

  • QOQ Change

  • Total Shareholdings

  • Showing Shareholding as on 30 Jun 2021

    Category30 Jun 202131 Mar 202131 Dec 202030 Sep 2020
    Promoters59.1059.1063.9263.92
    Pledge6.526.526.036.03
    FII3.643.863.903.90
    DII0.002.214.144.14
    Mutual Funds0.002.214.144.14
    Others37.2634.8328.0428.04
  • Showing Shareholding as on 30 Jun 2021

    CategoryNo. of SharesPercentage% Change QoQ
    Promoters1,22,71,70059.10 %0.00
    Pledge8,00,0006.52 %0.00
    FII7,55,4933.64 %-0.22
    DII4,59,5052.21 %-1.93
    MF4,59,5052.21 %-1.93
    Others72,77,18837.26 %2.43

MF Ownership

MF Ownership details are not available.

Corporate Actions

  • Board Meeting/AGM

  • Dividends

  • Others
  • Meeting DateAnnounced onPurposeDetails
    Sep 24, 2021Aug 12, 2021AGM-
    Aug 12, 2021Aug 04, 2021Board MeetingQuarterly Results & Final Dividend
    Jun 29, 2021Jun 21, 2021Board MeetingAudited Results
    Feb 12, 2021Feb 03, 2021Board MeetingQuarterly Results
    Nov 12, 2020Nov 05, 2020Board MeetingQuarterly Results
  • TypeDividendDividend per ShareEx-Dividend DateAnnounced on
    Final2%0.25Sep 16, 2021Aug 12, 2021
    Final5%0.5Sep 17, 2020Jun 26, 2020
    Interim10%1.0Nov 15, 2018Nov 02, 2018
  • No other corporate actions details are available.

About Apollo Micro Systems

Apollo Micro Systems Ltd., incorporated in the year 1997, is a Small Cap company (having a market cap of Rs 254.15 Crore) operating in Electric/Electronics sector. Apollo Micro Systems Ltd. key Products/Revenue Segments include Electronic Components & Equipments and Sale of services for the year ending 31-Mar-2020.For the quarter ended 30-06-2021, the company has reported a Standalone Total Income of Rs 27.22 Crore, down 65.02 % from last quarter Total Income of Rs 77.81 Crore and up 13.86 % from last year same quarter Total Income of Rs 23.91 Crore. Company has reported net profit after tax of Rs .59 Crore in latest quarter.The company’s top management includes Mr.Raghupathy Goud Theegala, Mr.Karunakar Reddy Baddam, Mr.Venkata Siva Prasad Chandrapati, Mr.Krishna Sai Kumar Addepalli, Mrs.Sri Lakshmi Reddy Vangeti, Mrs.Karunasree Samudrala. Company has S T Mohite & Co as its auditors. As on 30-06-2021, the company has a total of 2.08 Crore shares outstanding. Show More

  • RG

    Raghupathy Goud Theegala

    Chairman & Ind.Director

    KR

    Karunakar Reddy Baddam

    Managing Director

    VS

    Venkata Siva Prasad Chandrapati

    Whole Time Director - Technical

    SL

    Sri Lakshmi Reddy Vangeti

    Non Executive Director

    KS

    Karunasree Samudrala

    Independent Director

    KS

    Krishna Sai Kumar Addepalli

    Whole-Time Director (Operations)

    SC

    Sudarshan Chiluveru

    Chief Financial Officer

    VC

    Vitta Chaitanya Siva Shankar

    Co. Secretary & Compl. Officer

    Show More

  • S T Mohite & Co

Apollo Micro Systems Share Price Update

Apollo Micro Systems Ltd. share price moved down by -1.45% from its previous close of Rs 124.20. Apollo Micro Systems Ltd. stock last traded price is 122.40

Apollo Micro Systems Ltd. share price moved down by -1.45% from its previous close of Rs 124.00. Apollo Micro Systems Ltd. stock last traded price is 122.20

Share PriceValue
Today/Current/Last122.40122.20
Previous Day124.20124.00

Trending in Markets

DATA SOURCES: TickerPlant (for live BSE/NSE quotes service) and Dion Global Solutions Ltd. (for corporate data, historical price & volume, F&O data). Sensex & BSE Quotes and Nifty & NSE Quotes are real-time and licensed from BSE and NSE respectively. All timestamps are reflected in IST (Indian Standard Time).

DISCLAIMER: Any and all content on this website including tools/analysis is provided to you only for convenience and on an “as-is, as- available” basis without representation and warranties of any kind. The content and any output of such tools/analysis is for informational purposes only and should not be relied upon or construed as an investment advice or guarantee for any specific performance/returns advice or considered as recommendation for the purchase or sale of any security or investment. You are advised to exercise caution, discretion and independent judgment with regards to the same and seek advice from professionals and certified experts before taking any decisions.

By using this site, you agree to the Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.

Sours: https://economictimes.indiatimes.com/apollo-micro-systems-ltd/stocks/companyid-53568.cms

Apollo Micro SystemsBSE:540879 Stock Report

Price History & Performance

Historical stock prices
Current Share Price₹124.00
52 Week High₹86.00
52 Week Low₹155.20
Beta1.7
1 Month Change9.35%
3 Month Change0.40%
1 Year Change10.81%
3 Year Change-2.63%
5 Year Changen/a
Change since IPO-72.69%

Recent News & Updates

Shareholder Returns

540879IN Aerospace & DefenseIN Market
7D0.6%2.4%1.3%
1Y10.8%91.7%63.3%

Return vs Industry: 540879 underperformed the Indian Aerospace & Defense industry which returned 85.8% over the past year.

Return vs Market: 540879 underperformed the Indian Market which returned 62.7% over the past year.

Price Volatility

540879 volatility
540879 Beta1.7
Industry Beta0.69
Market Beta1

Stable Share Price: 540879 is not significantly more volatile than the rest of Indian stocks over the past 3 months, typically moving +/- 7% a week.

Volatility Over Time: 540879's weekly volatility (7%) has been stable over the past year.

About the Company

Apollo Micro Systems Limited designs, develops, assembles, and tests electronic and electro-mechanical solutions in India. The company provides DSP products, missile hardware simulators, integrated avionics modules, generic PCM encoders and decoders, DSSS de-modulators, seeker electronics, RPF and signal processing systems, turret control and power units, missile interface units, launcher controllers, launcher interface units, tiger sharc DSP-signal processors, quad actuator controllers, fault tolerant and system relay boxes, and DSP controllers. It offers ESM-eagle kit, embedded arss, PSU, and auxiliary controllers; and integrated payload checkout systems, satellite data simulators, high speed frame synchronizers, time code readers/generators, bit synchronizers, monopulse tracking receivers, PCIE-HSDR systems, PCM-two channel decommutators, PCIe based two channel data acquisition cards, and PCI-X based two channel serial data acquisition cards.

Apollo Micro Systems Fundamentals Summary

540879 fundamental statistics
Market Cap₹2.57b
Earnings (TTM)₹98.77m
Revenue (TTM)₹2.06b

Earnings & Revenue

540879 income statement (TTM)
Revenue₹2.06b
Cost of Revenue₹1.52b
Gross Profit₹540.42m
Expenses₹441.65m
Earnings₹98.77m

Last Reported Earnings

Jun 30, 2021

Earnings per share (EPS)4.76
Gross Margin26.19%
Net Profit Margin4.78%
Debt/Equity Ratio38.0%

How did 540879 perform over the long term?

See historical performance and comparison

Dividends

0.2%

Current Dividend Yield

5%

Payout Ratio

Valuation

Is Apollo Micro Systems undervalued compared to its fair value and its price relative to the market?

26.07x

Price to Earnings (PE) ratio


Share Price vs. Fair Value

Below Fair Value: 540879 (₹124) is trading above our estimate of fair value (₹2.82)

Significantly Below Fair Value: 540879 is trading above our estimate of fair value.


Price To Earnings Ratio

PE vs Industry: 540879 is poor value based on its PE Ratio (26.1x) compared to the Indian Aerospace & Defense industry average (21.9x).

PE vs Market: 540879 is poor value based on its PE Ratio (26.1x) compared to the Indian market (21.8x).


Price to Earnings Growth Ratio

PEG Ratio: Insufficient data to calculate 540879's PEG Ratio to determine if it is good value.


Price to Book Ratio

PB vs Industry: 540879 is good value based on its PB Ratio (0.8x) compared to the IN Aerospace & Defense industry average (2.6x).


Future Growth

How is Apollo Micro Systems forecast to perform in the next 1 to 3 years based on estimates from 0 analysts?

24.7%

Forecasted Capital Goods industry annual growth in earnings


In this section we usually present revenue and earnings growth projections based on the consensus estimates of professional analysts to help investors understand the company’s ability to generate profit. But as Apollo Micro Systems has not provided enough past data and has no analyst forecast, its future earnings cannot be reliably calculated by extrapolating past data or using analyst predictions.

This is quite a rare situation as 97% of companies covered by SimplyWall St do have past financial data.


Past Performance

How has Apollo Micro Systems performed over the past 5 years?

-18.2%

Historical annual earnings growth


Earnings and Revenue History

Quality Earnings: 540879 has high quality earnings.

Growing Profit Margin: 540879's current net profit margins (4.8%) are lower than last year (5.2%).


Past Earnings Growth Analysis

Earnings Trend: 540879's earnings have declined by 18.2% per year over the past 5 years.

Accelerating Growth: 540879's has had negative earnings growth over the past year, so it can't be compared to its 5-year average.

Earnings vs Industry: 540879 had negative earnings growth (-15%) over the past year, making it difficult to compare to the Aerospace & Defense industry average (33.7%).


Return on Equity

High ROE: 540879's Return on Equity (3.2%) is considered low.


Financial Health

How is Apollo Micro Systems's financial position?


Financial Position Analysis

Short Term Liabilities: 540879's short term assets (₹4.3B) exceed its short term liabilities (₹2.1B).

Long Term Liabilities: 540879's short term assets (₹4.3B) exceed its long term liabilities (₹173.2M).


Debt to Equity History and Analysis

Debt Level: 540879's debt to equity ratio (38%) is considered satisfactory.

Reducing Debt: 540879's debt to equity ratio has reduced from 151.6% to 38% over the past 5 years.

Debt Coverage: 540879's debt is not well covered by operating cash flow (6.3%).

Interest Coverage: 540879's interest payments on its debt are not well covered by EBIT (2.8x coverage).


Balance Sheet


Dividend

What is Apollo Micro Systems's current dividend yield, its reliability and sustainability?

0.20%

Current Dividend Yield


Dividend Yield vs Market

Notable Dividend: 540879's dividend (0.2%) isn’t notable compared to the bottom 25% of dividend payers in the Indian market (0.33%).

High Dividend: 540879's dividend (0.2%) is low compared to the top 25% of dividend payers in the Indian market (1.36%).


Stability and Growth of Payments

Stable Dividend: 540879 has been paying a dividend for less than 10 years and during this time payments have been volatile.

Growing Dividend: 540879 has only been paying a dividend for 3 years, and since then payments have fallen.


Current Payout to Shareholders

Dividend Coverage: With its low payout ratio (5.3%), 540879's dividend payments are thoroughly covered by earnings.


Future Payout to Shareholders

Future Dividend Coverage: Insufficient data to determine if a dividend will be paid in 3 years and that it will be covered by earnings.


Next Steps

Management

How experienced are the management team and are they aligned to shareholders interests?

₹12m

CEO Compensation


CEO

Mr. Karunakar Reddy Baddam is the Founder of Apollo Micro Systems Limited (Formerly Known As Apollo Microsystems Private Limited). Mr. Baddam is Managing Director and Executive Director at Apollo Micro Sys...


CEO Compensation Analysis

Compensation vs Market: Karunakar's total compensation ($USD159.07K) is above average for companies of similar size in the Indian market ($USD39.91K).

Compensation vs Earnings: Karunakar's compensation has been consistent with company performance over the past year.


Ownership

Who are the major shareholders and have insiders been buying or selling?


Insider Trading Volume

Insider Buying: Insufficient data to determine if insiders have bought more shares than they have sold in the past 3 months.


Recent Insider Transactions

Ownership Breakdown

Dilution of Shares: Shareholders have not been meaningfully diluted in the past year.


Top Shareholders

Company Information

Apollo Micro Systems Limited's employee growth, exchange listings and data sources


Key Information

  • Name: Apollo Micro Systems Limited
  • Ticker: 540879
  • Exchange: BSE
  • Founded: 1985
  • Industry: Aerospace and Defense
  • Sector: Capital Goods
  • Market Cap: ₹2.575b
  • Shares outstanding: 20.76m
  • Website: https://apollo-micro.com

Number of Employees


Location

  • Apollo Micro Systems Limited
  • Plot No 128/A
  • Road No. 12, BEL Road
  • Hyderabad
  • 500076
  • India

Listings


Company Analysis and Financial Data Status

DataLast Updated (UTC time)
Company Analysis2021/10/12 16:00
End of Day Share Price2021/10/12 00:00
Earnings2021/06/30
Annual Earnings2021/03/31


Unless specified all financial data is based on a yearly period but updated quarterly. This is known as Trailing Twelve Month (TTM) or Last Twelve Month (LTM) Data. Learn more here.

Simply Wall Street Pty Ltd (ACN 600 056 611), is a Corporate Authorised Representative (Authorised Representative Number: 467183) of Sanlam Private Wealth Pty Ltd (AFSL No. 337927). Any advice contained in this website is general advice only and has been prepared without considering your objectives, financial situation or needs. You should not rely on any advice and/or information contained in this website and before making any investment decision we recommend that you consider whether it is appropriate for your situation and seek appropriate financial, taxation and legal advice. Please read our Financial Services Guide before deciding whether to obtain financial services from us.

Sours: https://simplywall.st/stocks/in/capital-goods/bse-540879/apollo-micro-systems-shares
  1. Danielle steel movies
  2. Long hair wigs halloween
  3. Bit web server apk
  4. Walmart bingo game set
  5. Matt medic rescue heroes

Apollo Micro Systems Ltd APOLLO-IN:National Stock Exchange of India

KEY STATS

  • Open124.20
  • Day High125.50
  • Day Low122.00
  • Prev Close124.20
  • 52 Week High155.90
  • 52 Week High Date01/11/21
  • 52 Week Low86.50
  • 52 Week Low Date04/12/21
  • Market Cap33.32M
  • Shares Out20.76M
  • 10 Day Average Volume209,702.27
  • Dividend0.25
  • Dividend Yield0.20%
  • Beta-
  • YTD % Change-0.89

RATIOS/PROFITABILITY

  • EPS (TTM)4.75
  • P/E (TTM)25.77
  • Fwd P/E (NTM)-
  • EBITDA (MRQ)-
  • ROE (MRQ)-
  • Revenue (MRQ)-
  • Gross Margin (MRQ)-
  • Net Margin (MRQ)-
  • Debt To Equity (MRQ)-

EVENTS

  • Earnings Date-
  • Ex Div Date09/16/2021
  • Div Amount0.25
  • Split Date-
  • Split Factor-

There is no recent news for this security.

There is no recent news for this security.

Sours: https://www.cnbc.com/quotes/APOLLO-IN

And at that very moment Annette felt how something erupted into her body and began to flood everything that was deep, deep. Inside. For a few moments, amid the still continuing convulsions, she tried to figure out what it was, and then realized that her vagina, greedily, like an open mouth. Was now drinking thick streams of sperm pouring into it.

Micro share apollo systems

Prayed in a whisper. Rather, she confessed and asked for forgiveness from the one who gave birth to the most merciful and kind person who loves people. She did not want to go to Jesus himself or his Father. Although they are gods, they are still men, and it seemed to her that they would not be able to understand.

Apollo Micro Systems Ltd -- Latest Target Apollo Micro Systems Ltd --Buy APOLLO -- Multibagger Share

To come to a more or less normal state, I had to hang over. Vodka has done its job, it has become easier. But the general condition was difficult, so we just sunbathed in the sun - we simply didnt have the strength to do something, and we didnt want to.

You will also be interested:

Jenkins stood by and stared at me intently. And then (I remembered it well) three thoughts flashed at once. That's so here - at the same time, in a bunch. The second - "and I lead naked in front of him. " I somehow forgot that when they look at you.



244 245 246 247 248